Master Exports, India
Master Exports, India
Ludhiana, Punjab
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Power Presses

Pioneers in the industry, we offer h type power press machines, h-type power presses, c type pneumatic power press, power press, mechanical power press and power presses from India.
Get CALLBACK

H Type Power Press Machines

H Type Power Press Machines
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 3.7 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Power SourceMechanical
CNC or NotNormal
CategoriesPress
Press TypeH

We offer our customers a wide range of high-quality master H Type Power Press Machines. The offered power press is precisely designed at our highly advanced manufacturing unit following industry defined guidelines.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

H-Type Power Presses

H-Type Power Presses
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2.4 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Capacity10-400 ton
CategoriesBending Machine, Press
CNC or NotNormal
Power SourceMechanical

We offer our customers a wide range of high quality master H-Type Power Presses. The offered power press is precisely designed at our highly advanced manufacturing unit following industry defined guidelines. Technically advanced, the range undergoes rigorous quality checks and tests before the final delivery.

Features of H-Type Power Presses:

  • Reliable functioning
  • Easy to operate
  • Compact design

Technical Specifications of H-Type Power Presses:


Master pillar type power presses
Capacity in tonsMaster-pp10Master-pp20Master-pp30Master-pp50Master-pp75
Bed size280x330330x406381x731457x508560x560
Bed to ram bottom200228228305330
Stroke length5055638090
Crank shaft dia out of7580100110130

Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer),Other
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

C Type Pneumatic Power Press

C Type Pneumatic Power Press
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2.5 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Automatic GradeAutomatic
Max Force or Load90-120 ton
Control TypePneumatic
BrandMaster

Keeping ourselves abreast of sophisticated process technology, we manufacture high standard C Type Pneumatic Power Press that are popular amidst our clients for uncompromising quality and high functionality.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Power Press

Power Press
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2.9 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
TypeC Frame
Power SourceMechanical

We Master Export a leading Manufacturer Power Press Machines are widely used in various industrial purposes. Available at very economical prices, these machines are extensively used in automobiles and sheet metal industries. Power Press machines have following characteristics:
•FRAME: The Frame is fabricated from solid steel plates
•CRANKSHAFT: Manufactured by special steel with grounded bushes
•RAM SLIDE: Heavy duty cast iron slide with proper alignment duly hand scraped
•FLY WHEEL: A fly wheel guaranteed to provide high energy
•BRAKE: Spring compensated powerful brake
•STROKE: Adjustable stroke as desired
•CLUTCH: Designed to operate heaviest operating conditions with continuous stroke
•ACCURACY: Slide & Beds are finished as per I.S.I standards

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 30ton
  • Port of Dispatch: india
  • Production Capacity: unlimited
  • Delivery Time: 25 days
  • Packaging Details: as per buyer requirement
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Mechanical Power Press

Mechanical Power Press
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 3.63 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Automatic GradeAutomatic

Our clients can avail from us an exquisite range of Mechanical Power Press ranging from 10 ton to 250 ton. These presses are manufactured using superior quality raw material and advanced technology. Moreover, the Power Press Machines offered by us are offered in compliance with the specifications provided by the customers at market leading rates Features of Mechanical Power Press: 
  • Corrosion resistant finish
  • Sturdy design
  • Noise free operation

Specifications of Mechanical Power Press:


  • Range: 10 ton to 250
  • Power Source:Mechanical
  • Weight : 500 kgs to 10300 kgs
  • Crank Shaft Dia : 60 mm to 190 mm
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Power Presses

Power Presses
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2.4 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Automatic GradeAutomatic

We offer our customers a wide range of high quality master Power Presses. The offered power press is precisely designed at our highly advanced manufacturing unit following industry defined guidelines. Technically advanced, the range undergoes rigorous quality checks and tests before the final delivery.

Features of Power Presses:

  • Reliable functioning
  • Easy to operate
  • Compact design
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

C-Type Power Presses

C-Type Power Presses
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2.5 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
CategoriesPress
CNC or NotNormal
Power SourceMechanical

Being the most respected organization guided by experienced and knowledgeable professionals, we provide supreme quality of C-Type Power Presses. We offer a high quality range of c type power presses from our extensive range of presses. Customers can avail this lathe machine at nominal rates in a committed time.

Features of C-Type Power Presses:
  • Affordable price
  • Intricate design
  • Quality tested

Technical Specifications of C-Type Power Presses:


Master power presses c-type
Capacity in tons Master-cp5Master-cp10Master-cp20Master-cp30Master-cp50
Bed size220x330325x435355x510432x585510x760
Bed to ram bottom220230255275385
Stroke length4050556380
Crank shaft dia out of707590100110
Gear dia356430560610660
Fly wheel dia480540570685765
Hole in ram for dia clamping25. 425. 431. 7531. 7538. 1
Floor to top of bed610680740840840
No. Of strokes per min7065606050
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Hydraulic power Press

Hydraulic power Press
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Automatic TypeManual, Automatic
Capacity40-100 Ton, >100 Ton, 10-20 Ton, 20-40 Ton, 1-5 Ton, 5-10 Ton
Strokemaster

Driven by technically advanced facilities at our ultra-modern manufacturing unit, we are presenting an extensive range of Hydraulic power Press.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

H Frame Hydraulic Press

H Frame Hydraulic Press
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 60,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Motor (hp) 0.5 hp
Capacity (Ton)0-20 ton
Automatic GradeAutomatic

We manufactuer H Frame Hydraulic Press, which provides fast approach In order take place at any point of the stroke with limit switches and proximity switches & potentiometer or transducers, the change in speed can be manually preset. Ultrasonic vibrators provide protection from stress.

Features of H Frame Press:

• Maximum frame rigidity through computer aided frame design & finite element analysis
• To face slides offer exceptional accuracy and alignment, which further reduced to wear, these presses have extra long, precision machined & hardened guides
• Standard seals, bushes are used with lubrication arrangement

Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer),Other
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

H- Type Pneumatic Power Press

H- Type Pneumatic Power Press
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 3.75 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
CategoriesPress
CNC or NotNormal
Power SourcePneumatic

Owing of our extremely talented team of professionals, we are engaged in offering excellent quality. H -Type Pneumatic Power Press Machine. Widely demanded in automobile, aeronautical and spacecraft industries, this power press is used for punching and cutting purpose. In order to cater the variegated demand of the clients, this power press machine is available in several models and technical specifications. Apart from this, our esteemed clients can avail this press machine from us at reasonable price.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Pillar Type Power Presses

Pillar Type Power Presses
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 4.75 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Automatic GradeAutomatic, Semi-Automatic

We offer our customers a wide range of high quality master Pillar Type Power Presses. The offered power press is precisely designed at our highly advanced manufacturing unit following industry defined guidelines. Technically advanced, the range undergoes rigorous quality checks and tests before the final delivery.

Features of Pillar Type Power Presses:

  • Reliable functioning
  • Easy to operate
  • Compact design

Technical Specifications of Pillar Type Power Presses:


Master pillar type power presses
Capacity in tons Master-pp10Master-pp20Master-pp30Master-pp50Master-pp75
Bed size280x330330x406381x731457x508560x560
Bed to ram bottom200228228305330
Stroke length5055638090
Crank shaft dia out of7580100110130

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 5-1000-ton
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Cross Shaft Presses

Cross Shaft Presses
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 6 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
CNC or NotNormal
Power SourceMechanical

We are among the best rated organization which deals in providing Cross Shaft Presses. These presses are known for their low maintenance cost and high efficiency. Shaft of these presses is ground finished on bearing surfaces. These presses undergo testing prior to dispatch to our clients. We also entertain the clients’ queries to customize our range as per their specifications.

Features of Cross Shaft Presses:

  • High precision forming for longer die life.
  • Less vibration and noise
  • Minimal frame gapping, low, angular deflection
  • High rigidity frame and bolster

Technical Specifications of Cross Shaft Presses:

    Master cross shaft presses
    ModelsMaster-csp-25Master-csp-40Master-csp-63Master-csp-80Master-csp-110
    Maximum pressure
    Bolster area (l. R,-f. B. )640 x 380750 x 460800 x 500850 x 5501100 x 700
    Stoke adjustable757587100125
    Slide adjustment5050505070
    Bed to ram bottom300300375425600
    Hole in bed130130170190212
    Shank hole5050505080
    Stroke per minute6060504035
    Section of V-beltsbbbbb
    No. V-belts22333
    Main motor 1440 RPM3 hp3 hp5 hp7. 5 hp10 hp
    Yes! I am Interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Hydraulic Press Machine

    Hydraulic Press Machine
     
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Rs 2.5 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Automatic TypeAutomatic, Manual
    Capacity1-5 Ton, 5-10 Ton, 10-20 Ton, 20-40 Ton, 40-100 Ton, >100 Ton

    We are engaged in manufacturing, supplying, exporting and trading of high quality Hydraulic Press Machine. We are offering master shaping machines. Fabricated in compliance with international quality standards, these products are offered as per the latest trends in the industry. Shaping Machines are available at reasonable prices with us.

    Features of Hydraulic Press Machine :

    • Durability
    • High performance
    • Low maintenance
    • Cost effectiveness
    Yes! I am Interested
    Explore More Products
    X
    Looking for “Power Presses”?
    Find Us Gagandeep Singh (CEO) Dholewal Chowk, Delhi Side, Flyover End GT Road, Industrial Area- A, Ludhiana - 141003, Punjab, India
    SEND SMS
    SEND E-MAIL
    Share Us: